Not Yet Thirty (2021)

CTC Not Yet Thirty (2021)

29 days ago 15 Episode Korean Drama Completed
Other Names:
아직 낫서른 85년생 85 Nyeonsaeng Ajik Natseoreun Something About 30 Born In 85 Born In 1985 Born In 1990 Still Not Thirty How To Be Thirty Not Yet 30
Views:
17
Synopsis: “Not Yet 30” will be a relatable romance centering around the work and love lives of women who have just entered their 30s. The drama follows the story that unfolds when 30-year-old webtoon author Seo Ji Won meets her publisher Lee Seung Yoo, who is also her first love from middle school. Adapted from the webtoon “Something about 30”. Director: Oh Ki Hwan [오기환]

Episodes

Total has 15 episode

Related