Marrying the Mafia V (2012)

CTC Marrying the Mafia V (2012)

18 days ago 1 Episode Movie Completed
Other Names:
Gamunui Youngkwang 5 – Gamunui Gwihan, Return of the Mafia, Marrying the Mafia 5 – Return of the Family, 가문의 영광5 – 가문의 귀환
Views:
2
Synopsis: 10 years after “Marrying the Mafia 1”. The three J’s established an architecture company and have become well-known business. They hold pens instead of fists in their hands but things still happen around them and now even bother their children.

Episodes

Total has 1 episode

Related